serie 1
Zaterdag 15 sept
11.30
16 vrije plekken.
serie 2
Zaterdag 15 sept
13.15
6 vrije plekken.
1 Wim Weenink
2 Jeroen de Proost
3 Ramon Hoeks
4 Hanny Bressers
5 Peer Bressers
6 eef van Merkestein
7 Bracha Jaëlla Bodamer
8 Peter Dekkers
9 David Van Geelen
10 Theo
serie 3
Zaterdag 15 sept
15.45
6 vrije plekken.
1 Geert Molmans
2 Paul de mey
3 Jolanda Korthout
4 Tony Coolen
5 Rene Janssen
6 Gerrit de Kruijff
7 Jaap de Kruijff
8 Michel de Man
9 Niels Molmans
10 Elaine Wannet
serie 4
Woensdag 19 sept
20.00
8 vrije plekken.
1 Arnold Berg
2 Floris frederiks
3 A.H. van Hooren
4 Vince Yamashita
5 Irma Gijsbers
6 Jeroen Ulijn
7 Dennis Dekkers
8 John Peterse
serie 5 Reserve Serie
Woensdag 19 sept
21.45
16 vrije plekken.
serie 6 Serie
Zaterdag 22 sept
10.00
16 vrije plekken.
serie 7
Zaterdag 22 sept
11.45
16 vrije plekken.
serie 8
Zaterdag 22 sept
14.15
0 vrije plekken.
1 Jack Berg
2 Theo Hopmans
3 Hans Elburg
4 Marieke Peters
5 Jeffrey Peters
6 Herma Wannet
7 Tonnie wannet
8 Hans van den Elzen
9 Toon van de Heuvel
10 Danny van bergen
11 yvonne failé
12 hans bakker
13 Martin van Hoek
14 Peter van Hoek
15 Piet
16 Nico
serie 9
Zaterdag 22 sept
16.00
16 vrije plekken.
serie 10
Zondag 23 sept
10.00
0 vrije plekken.
1 Mitch Hop
2 Marianne Zandstra
3 Ylja
4 Erik Meegdes
5 Dennis Claas
6 Peter Koops
7 peter v d bergh
8 nrimo sanakim
9 Sander Broers
10 Senna van Litsenburg
11 Ken Litjens
12 Yannick de gans
13 Jonathan rombaut
14 Koen heyndrickx
15 Floris Kantelberg
16 Esmaralda rietdijk
serie 11
Zondag 23 sept
11.45
0 vrije plekken.
1 Maaike Draaijer
2 Marco van Houten
3 Arie Beekman
4 Delano Beekman
5 Roman Beekman
6 Sjon Beuving
7 Gerwin Beuving
8 Cor van t Hoog
9 Pim van t Hoog
10 Lisanne van t Hoog
11 chantal couwenbergh
12 johan van trijp
13 Wychard van den berg
14 Carlo Timmers
15 Pieter Kalter
16 Hans Broeders
serie 12
Zondag 23 sept
14.15
0 vrije plekken.
1 Coby van Steenbrugge
2 Jan Nouris
3 Ralf Hubbers
4 K. Varas
5 B. Vollenbeek
6 E. Billekens
7 Inge Hazeleger
8 Marja van Dijk-Uittenboogaard
9 Jan de Boer
10 Lordjena Abear
11 Danny Zandgrond
12 Rene zondergeld
13 jarno somers
14 vince van der loo
15 Thomas Stammes
16 Edwin van Leeuwen
serie 13
Zondag 23 sept
16.00
0 vrije plekken.
1 Marian Verhoef
2 Wilma Huis
3 Juul kwisthout
4 VERJANS LUC
5 zandona fabrice
6 Bill.Obispo
7 Angelique Obispo
8 Josh van Hettema
9 Jan Geurtsen
10 Jacob Barth
11 Corrie Barth
12 Inge Eichhorn
13 Ruth Nesselrath
14 Lizzy Flapper
15 Bart Bronsgeest
16 frank peters